2022 Awards - New Canaan Office

Hannelore Kaplan Team

Hannelore Kaplan Team

  • Platinum Club
  • Office - Partnership / Small Team Lister
  • Office - Partnership / Small Team Units
  • Office - Partnership / Small Team Volume
  • Top 10 Small Team / Partnership Closed Volume - State
  • Top Small Team / Partnership Volume - Company
Rwambuya | Harrow Team

Rwambuya | Harrow Team

  • Platinum Club
  • Customer Service Award
  • Top 10 Small Team / Partnership Closed Volume - State
  • Top Small Team / Partnership Volume - Company
April + Kelly Team

April + Kelly Team

  • Platinum Club
  • Customer Service Award
  • Top 10 Small Team / Partnership Closed Volume - State
  • Top Small Team / Partnership Volume - Company
The Sigg Team

The Sigg Team - Laura & Chris Sigg

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Office - Large Team Lister
  • Office - Large Team Units
  • Office - Large Team Volume
Anthony Ardino

Anthony Ardino

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Office - Top Individual Units
  • Office - Top Individual Volume
Laura Danforth

Laura Danforth

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Office - Top Individual Lister
Regi vanderHeyden

Regi vanderHeyden

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Customer Service Award
Joe Scozzafava

Joe Scozzafava

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Mihaela Kolich

Mihaela Kolich

  • Chairman's Elite Club
Ted Sibilia Team

Ted Sibilia Team

  • President's Club
  • Customer Service Award
  • Honorary Chairman's Elite Club Member
Deborah & Aimee Team

Deborah & Aimee Team

  • Chairman's Elite Club
  • Customer Service Award
Gillian DePalo

Gillian DePalo

  • Chairman's Elite Club
Denise Gannalo

Denise Gannalo

  • Chairman's Club
  • Customer Service Award
Susan Friedman

Susan Friedman

  • Chairman's Club
  • Customer Service Award
Beverley MacGregor

Beverley MacGregor

  • President's Club
  • Customer Service Award
Maria Miller

Maria Miller

  • President's Club
  • Customer Service Award
Cognetta and Rock Team

Cognetta and Rock Team

  • President's Club
Lisa Sorbara

Lisa Sorbara

  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Jack Horstmeyer

Jack Horstmeyer

  • Customer Service Award
Maria Weingarten

Maria Weingarten

  • Customer Service Award
Laura Dijs

Laura Dijs

  • Customer Service Award
Ming Kong

Ming Kong

  • Customer Service Award
Catherine DiChiara

Catherine DiChiara

  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Shawn Gardner

Shawn Gardner

  • Customer Service Award
Nancy Greenspon

Nancy Greenspon

  • Customer Service Award
Ileana Barns-Slavin

Ileana Barns-Slavin

  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Gabby Tamburro

Gabby Tamburro

  • Customer Service Award
Kerry O'Dea

Kerry O'Dea

  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Stephanie Betancourt

Stephanie Betancourt

  • Customer Service Award
  • Honorary President's Club Member
Ying Emma Zhang

Ying Emma Zhang

  • Customer Service Award
  • Tenure - 10 Years
Cindy Cash

Cindy Cash

  • Customer Service Award
Mimma Mallozzi

Mimma Mallozzi

  • Customer Service Award
Angelica Nolan

Angelica Nolan

  • Tenure - 10 Years
Kimberly Connors

Kimberly Connors

  • Tenure - 10 Years
Wendy & Heidi Team

Wendy & Heidi Team

  • Customer Service Award
Dody Whitehurst

Dody Whitehurst

  • Customer Service Award
Wendy Brainard

Wendy Brainard
Wendy & Heidi Team

  • Tenure - 20 Years
Immy Cognetta

Immy Cognetta

  • Customer Service Award
Barbara McNulty

Barbara McNulty

  • Customer Service Award
Lianna Melzer

Lianna Melzer

  • Customer Service Award
Lindsey Niedermeier

Lindsey Niedermeier

  • Customer Service Award

‹ Go Back